April 21, 2018

Please reload

Recent Posts

Just Cruising Equestrian Center Horse Show

July 30, 2016

Class 3 - Ground Poles Hunter U/S

2. Gracie Smith - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 6 - Ground Poles Hunter O/F (W/T)

2. Gracie Smith - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 10 - Crossrails Hunter O/F

1. Zoe Morrow - Dragon Slayer

2. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

3. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

4. Kaity Clark - Lofty Dreams 

Class 11 - Crossrails Hunter O/F

1. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

2. Zoe Morrow - Dragon Slayer 

3. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

4. Kaity Clark - Lofty Dreams

Class 12 - Crossrails Hunter Equitation O/F

1. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

2. Zoe Morrow - Dragon Slayer

3. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

4. Kaity Clark - Lofty Dreams

Class 13 - Crossrails Hunter U/S

1. Zoe Morrow - Dragon Slayer

2. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

3. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

4. Kaity Clark - Lofty Dreams

Class 14 - Crossrails Hunter Equitation U/S

1. Zoe Morrow - Dragon Slayer

2. Kaity Clark - Lofty Dreams

3. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

4. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

Class 15 - Schooling Hunter U/S

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

3. Kaity Clark - Dragon Slayer

4. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

5. Ashley Watson - This Charming Man

Class 16 - Schooling Hunter O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaity Clark - Dragon Slayer

3. Ashley Watson - This Charming Man

4. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

5. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

Class 17 - Schooling Hunter O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaity Clark - Dragon Slayer

3. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

4. Ashley Watson - This Charming Man

5.Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

Class 18 - Short Stirrup O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 19 - Short Stirrup O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 20 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 21 - Short Stirrup U/S

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 22 - Short Stirrup Equitation U/S

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 28 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F

1. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

2. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo 

E. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 29 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F

1. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

2. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

E. Madeline Craig - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 30 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F

1. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

2. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

Class 31 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S

1. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

2. Madeline Craig - Pepper's Dash of Color

3. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

4. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

Class 32 - Beginner Rider Equitation U/S

1. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

2. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Lauren Young - One Hell of a Halo

4. Madeline Craig - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 33 - Baby Green Hunter U/S

1. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion 

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 34 - Baby Green Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - R Secret Mr Ed

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

Class 35 - Baby Green Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - R Secret Mr Ed

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

Class 39 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F

2. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

4. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

5. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

Class 40 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

3. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

4. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

5. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

Class 41 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

3. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

4. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

5. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

Class 42 - Limit Rider Equitation U/S

1. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

2. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

3. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

4. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

Class 43 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F

1. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

2. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

E. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

Class 52 - Low Hunter O/F

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

3. Cole Rackers - This Charming Man

Class 53 - Low Hunter O/F

3. Cole Rackers - This Charming Man

4. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

Class 54 - Low Hunter U/S

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

3. Cole Rackers - This Charming Man

Class 96 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F

1. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

Class 97 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 98 - Non-Pro Hunter U/S

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 99 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter O/F

1. One Kool Kat

Class 100 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter O/F

1. One Kool Kat

Class 101 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter U/S

1. One Kool Kat

Class 72 - MHSA Junior Medallion

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

2. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

3. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

Class 74 - MHSA/MOHJO Hunter Derby

2. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

4. Ashley Watson - O'Saranna

5. Kynsee Fennel - Harlan's Badger Time

6. Isabel Gompper - Wottowa Blue Steel

7. Kyra Mehrhoff - Walkers Grace in Motion

    Finley Istwan - Holland Park

    Kaity Clark - Dragon Slayer

Class 76 - Hopeful Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Kynsee Fennel - Imma Ladybug

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

Class 77 - Hopeful Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Kynsee Fennel - Imma Ladybug

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

Class 78 - Intro Jumper Table II, Sec 1

2. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

Class 79 - Intro Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

E. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

Class 80 - Intro Rider Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

Class 81 - Intro Rider Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

Class 82 - .85-.95m Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart

2. Emily Bruhn - Li'l Samantha Too

6. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

    Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

Class 83 - .85-.95m Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

5. Emily Bruhn - Li'l Samantha Too

Class 85 - 1.00-1.10m Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart

Class 86 - 1.00-1.10m Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart

Class 87 - Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Emily Bruhn - Li'l Samantha Too

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

Class 88 - Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red
2. Emily Bruhn - Li'l Samantha Too

Class 92 - Puddle Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

2. Kynsee Fennel - Imma Ladybug

Class 93 - Puddle Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Kynsee Fennel - Imma Ladybug

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Bucknaked

Class 94 - Rotating Pair Relay

1. Anne Hoylman - Lady Sassafras

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

 

Please reload

Please reload

Archive
  • Facebook Grunge

Horseback Riding Lessons | Horse Training | Horse Boarding