Search

Avalon Farm Show


Class 1 - Ground Poles OF

1. Morgann Doll - Capt'n Jack

2. Sienna Fernandez - Pepper's Dash of Color

3. Maddie Alden - Mr. Bojangles

4. Marlowe Weis - Vivrant Thing

5. Abbey Clark - Chardee MacDennis

Class 2 - Ground Poles OF

1. Morgann Doll - Capt'n Jack

2. Sienna Fernandez - Pepper's Dash of Color

3. Maddie Alden - Mr. Bojangles

4. Marlowe Weis - Vivrant Thing

5. Abbey Clark - Chardee MacDennis

Class 3 - Ground Poles US

1. Morgann Doll - Capt'n Jack

2. Maddie Alden - Mr. Bojangles

3. Marlowe Weis - Vivrant Thing

4. Abbey Clark - Chardee MacDennis

5. Sienna Fernandez - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 4 - Gound Poles Equitation

1. Morgann Doll - Capt'n Jack

2. Abbey Clark - Chardee MacDennis

3. Maddie Alden - Mr. Bojangles

4. Marlowe Weis - Vivrant Thing

5. Sienna Fernandez - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 5 - Crossrail Hunter OF

1. Holly Goen - Pepper's Dash of Color

2. Abbey Clark - Chalupa Batman

3. Capt'n Jack - Jodi Alden

4. Erin Carr - Shugars Leola

Class 6 - Crossrail Hunter OF

1. Erin Carr - Shugars Leola

2. Holly Goen - Pepper's Dash of Color

3. Capt'n Jack - Jodi Alden

Class 7 - Crossrail Hunter US

1. Holly Goen - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 8 - Crossrail Hunter Equitation

1. Holly Goen - Pepper's Dash of Color

Class 10 - 18" Hunter OF

1. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

2. Abbey Clark - Chalupa Batman

Class 11 - 18" Hunter OF

1. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

Class 12 - 18" Hunter US

1. Sabrina Young - Wottowa Blue Steel

2. Abbey Clark - Chalupa Batman

Class 13 - Schooling Hunter 2' OF

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Heather Lord - Know More Roses

3. Erin Carr - Mr. Bojangles

Class 15 - Schooling Hunter 2' US

1. Heather Lord - Know More Roses

2. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' OF

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' OF

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Equitation OF

1. Kaya MacLeod - Melissa's Painted Storm

2. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' US

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Equitation

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - Melissa's Painted Storm

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 26 - Beginner Rider Hunter 2' OF

1. Heather Lord - Wottowa Blue Steel

3. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

Class 27 - Beginner Rider Hunter 2' OF

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

Class 28 - Beginner Rider Hunter 2' Equitation OF

1. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Heather Lord - Wottowa Blue Steel

Class 29 - Beginner Rider Hunter 2' US

1. Heather Lord - Wottowa Blue Steel

3. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

4. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

Class 30 - Beginner Rider Hunter 2' Equitation

1. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Heather Lord - Wottowa Blue Steel

Class 37 - Limit Rider Hunter 2'6" OF

1. Ashley Watson - Sherlock

3. Erin Carr - Harlan's Badger Time

4. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 38 - Limit Rider Hunter 2'6" OF

1. Ashley Watson - Sherlock

2. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

4. Erin Carr - Harlan's Badger Time

Class 39 - Limit Rider Hunter 2'6" Equitation OF

2. Erin Carr - Harlan's Badger Time

3. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

4. Ashley Watson - Sherlock

Class 40 - Limit Rider Hunter 2'6" US

1. Alyssa Carrinder - Know More Roses

2. Erin Carr - Harlan's Badger Time

3. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

4. Ashley Watson - Sherlock

Class 41 - Limit Rider Hunter 2'6" Equitation

1. Erin Carr - Harlan's Badger Time

3. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

4. Alyssa Carrinder - Know More Roses

5. Ashley Watson - Sherlock

Class 45 - Child/Adult Hunter I

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 46 - Child/Adult Hunter I

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 47 - Child/Adult Hunter I US

2. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 48 - Non-Pro Hunter 2'9" OF

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 49 - Non-Pro Hunter 2'9" OF

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 50 - Non-Pro Hunter 2'9" US

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

Class 54 - Non-Pro Hunter

1. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 55 - Non-Pro Hunter

1. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 56 - Non-Pro Hunter US

1. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 57 - MHSA Medallion

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

2. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 69 - MOHJO Hunter Derby

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

2. Holy Goen - Sherlock

3. Melissa Richter - Melissa's Painted Storm

4. Valerie Besser - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 70 - 18" Jumper

1. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

2. Anne Hoylman - Working Man

Class 71 - 18" Jumper

1. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

3. Anne Hoylman - Working Man

Class 72 - Beginner Jumper

1. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

4. Anne Hoylman - Working Man

5. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

Class 73 - Beginner Jumper

1. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

2. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

3. Anne Hoylman - Working Man

Class 74 - Low Jumper 2'3"

1. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

3. Anna Clark - Miss Fante

Class 75 - .Low Jumper 2'3"

1. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

Class 76 - Intro/Novice Jumper

3. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

5. Anna Clark - Miss Fante

Class 77 - Intro/Novice Jumper

3. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

4. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

6. Anna Clark - Miss Fante

Class 78 - Intro/Novice Jumper

1. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

4. Anna Clark - Miss Fante

Class 79 - Intro/Novice Jumper

2. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

4. Anna Clark - Miss Fante

Class 81 - .85m Jumper

1. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

Class 82 - .85m Jumper

4. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir

Class 86 - .95 Jumper

2. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart

Class 89 - Training Jumper

3. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart

Class 92 - 1.10m Jumper

3. Kris Wallace - Absolute Lionheart


Recent Posts

See All

Mill Creek Pony Club Horse Trials

Beginner Novice Junior​ Division 9. Anna Clark - Miss Fante Dressage - 42.0 Cross Country - 20 Jump, 0 Time Faults Show Jumping - Double Clear ​ Beginner Novice Senior Rider Division 5. Valerie Besser

Avalon Farm Show

Hunters Class 5 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter 4. Sarah Evelev - Wottawa Blue Steel 5. Olivia Andrews - Lofty Dreams Class 6 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Te

William Woods Spring Fun Show

Class 1 - Novice Jumper .70-.80m 1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson 2. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir 3. Emily Bruhn - Beowulf 4. Erica Bast - Sherlock 5. Ashley Watson - Emma's Dilemma 6. Kynsee Fennel -

  • Facebook Grunge

Horseback Riding Lessons | Horse Training | Horse Boarding