Search

Just Cruising Equestrian Center Horse Show


Class 10 - Crossrails Hunter O/F

​1. Valerie Smith - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 11 - Crossrails Hunter O/F

1. Valerie Smith - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 16 - Schooling Hunter O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Valerie Smith - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 17 - Schooling Hunter O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Valerie Smith - R Secret Mr Ed

Class 18 - Short Stirrup O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - One Hell of a Halo

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 19 - Short Stirrup O/F

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - One Hell of a Halo

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 20 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F

1. Kaya MacLeod - One Hell of a Halo

2. Holly Goen - Sherlock

E. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

Class 21 - Short Stirrup U/S

1. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

2. Kaya MacLeod - One Hell of a Halo

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 22 - Short Stirrup Equitation U/S

1. Kaya MacLeod - One Hell of a Halo

2. Finley Istwan - Holland Park

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 28 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

4. Melissa Richter - One Hell of a Halo

Class 29 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F

2. Holly Goen - Sherlock

3. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

4. Melissa Richter - One Hell of a Halo

Class 30 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F

1. Melissa Richter - One Hell of a Halo

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 31 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Holly Goen - Sherlock

4. Melissa Richter - One Hell of a Halo

Class 32 - Beginner Rider Equitation U/S

2. Maggie Norton - Like A Boss

3. Melissa Richter - One Hell of a Halo

4. Holly Goen - Sherlock

Class 33 - Baby Green Hunter U/S

1. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

Class 34 - Baby Green Hunter O/F

1. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

Class 35 - Baby Green Hunter O/F

1. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

Class 39 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - O'Saranna

3. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

4. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

5. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

Class 40 - Limit Rider Hunter O/F

1. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

2. Kyra Mehrhoff - O'Saranna

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

4. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

5. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

Class 41 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

3. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

4. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 42 - Limit Rider Equitation U/S

1. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

3. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

4. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 43 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F

1. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

2. Kynsee Fennel - Dragon Slayer

3. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

4. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

Class 52 - Low Hunter O/F

1. Kyra Mehrhoff - O'Saranna

Class 53 - Low Hunter O/F

1. Kyra Mehrhoff - O'Saranna

Class 54 - Low Hunter U/S

1. Kyra Mehrhoff - O'Saranna

Class 96 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 97 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

Class 98 - Non-Pro Hunter U/S

1. Cole Rackers - Like A Boss

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

Class 99 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter O/F

1. One Kool Kat

Class 100 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter O/F

1. One Kool Kat

Class 102 - Novice Child/Adult Hunter U/S

1. One Kool Kat

Class 72 - MHSA Junior Medallion

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

2. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

3. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

Class 74 - MHSA/MOHJO Hunter Derby

1. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson

3. Alyssa Carinder - Times of Change

Class 76 - Hopeful Jumper Table II, Sec 1

2. Mackena Mehrhoff - Hot Mess Express

4. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

5. Taylor Strain - Times of Change

Class 77 - Hopeful Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Hot Mess Express

2. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

3. Taylor Strain - Times of Change

Class 78 - Intro Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

2. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

4. Mackena Mehrhoff - Hot Mess Express

Class 79 - Intro Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Hot Mess Express

2. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

3. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

Class 80 - Intro Rider Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

2. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

Class 81 - Intro Rider Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

2. Emily Bruhn - Emma's Dilemma

Class 82 - .85-.95m Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

Class 83 - .85-.95m Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

Class 84 - Gambler's Choice

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red

Class 92 - Puddle Jumper Table II, Sec 1

1. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

2. Taylor Strain - Times of Change

Class 93 - Puddle Jumper Table II, Sec 2b

1. Kris Wallace - TB DeBeers Marquis

2. Taylor Strain - Times of Change

Class 94 - Rotating Pair Relay

1. Lauren Engeman - Walker's Grace in Motion

1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Revved 'n Red


Recent Posts

See All

Mill Creek Pony Club Horse Trials

Beginner Novice Junior​ Division 9. Anna Clark - Miss Fante Dressage - 42.0 Cross Country - 20 Jump, 0 Time Faults Show Jumping - Double Clear ​ Beginner Novice Senior Rider Division 5. Valerie Besser

Avalon Farm Show

Hunters Class 5 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter 4. Sarah Evelev - Wottawa Blue Steel 5. Olivia Andrews - Lofty Dreams Class 6 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Te

William Woods Spring Fun Show

Class 1 - Novice Jumper .70-.80m 1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson 2. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir 3. Emily Bruhn - Beowulf 4. Erica Bast - Sherlock 5. Ashley Watson - Emma's Dilemma 6. Kynsee Fennel -

  • Facebook Grunge

Horseback Riding Lessons | Horse Training | Horse Boarding