Search

Central States Fall Classic Horse Show


Class 8 - ASB Hunter Co. Pleasure

4. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

6. Melissa Richter - Working Man

Class 14 - Open English Pleasure

6. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

7. Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

Class 16 - Hunt Seat Open Pleasure

3. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

4. Olivia Andrews - JR Lord ofthe Rings

5. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

6. Melissa Richter - Working Man

7.Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

8. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

Class 34 - Western Pleasure Open

5. Melissa Richter - Eowyn

6. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

7. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

8. Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

Class 47 - MHSA Open English Pleasure

7. Olivia Andrews - JR Lord ofthe Rings

8. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

Class 48 - MHSA Stock Seat Medallion 2017 Qualifier

2. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

3. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

4. Melissa Richter - Eowyn

5. Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

Class 51 - English Pleasure - Rider 17 & under

6. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

7. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

Olivia Andrews - JR Lord ofthe Rings

Class 60 - Hunt Seat Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor

4. Melissa Richter - Eowyn

5. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

6. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

7. Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

8. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

Olivia Andrews - JR Lord ofthe Rings

Class 62 - Costume Class

2. Melissa Richter - Working Man

Class 63 - Lead Line Rider 6 & under - All Seats

1. Jessie Goen - Peper Dash of Color

Class 84 - MHSA Stock Seat Medallion Finals

2. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

4. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

5. Holly Goen - Peper Dash of Color

6. Melissa Richter - Eowyn

Class 101 - Saddle & Bridle's Hunter Seat Classic 2018

5. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

6. Melissa Richter - Working Man

Class 103 - Open English Pleasure Championship

4. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

5. Kris Wallace - JR Lord ofthe Rings

Class 105 - Western Pleasure Championship

3. Cole Rackers - One Kool Kat

4. Sabrina Young - Not That Appy

5. Melissa Richter - Eowyn

Class 111 - Hunter Seat Pleasure Championship

4. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

5. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter

Class 114 - ASB Hunter Co. Pleasure Championship

6. Maia Moss - Doin' Time Moonshine

Class 116 - English Pleasure - Rider 17 & Under Championship

4. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter


Recent Posts

See All

Mill Creek Pony Club Horse Trials

Beginner Novice Junior​ Division 9. Anna Clark - Miss Fante Dressage - 42.0 Cross Country - 20 Jump, 0 Time Faults Show Jumping - Double Clear ​ Beginner Novice Senior Rider Division 5. Valerie Besser

Avalon Farm Show

Hunters Class 5 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Ten onthe Richter 4. Sarah Evelev - Wottawa Blue Steel 5. Olivia Andrews - Lofty Dreams Class 6 - Crossrail Hunter OF 1. Jillian Andrews - Te

William Woods Spring Fun Show

Class 1 - Novice Jumper .70-.80m 1. Mackena Mehrhoff - Lionson 2. Anne Hoylman - Autumn Souvenir 3. Emily Bruhn - Beowulf 4. Erica Bast - Sherlock 5. Ashley Watson - Emma's Dilemma 6. Kynsee Fennel -

  • Facebook Grunge

Horseback Riding Lessons | Horse Training | Horse Boarding